Ab Klasse 1/2
Ab Klasse 3/4
Ab Klasse 5/6
Ab Klasse 7/8
Ab Klasse 9/10
Ab Klasse 11
mit Kinoseminar
mit Gast
mit Filmgespräch
DEUTSCHLAND 2015 | VALENTIN THURN | 107 MIN.
AUSTRALIEN 2019 | DAMON GAMEAU | 92 MIN.
FRANKREICH 2018 | GUILLAUME MAIDATCHEVSKY | 84 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | MARK SCHLICHTER | 93 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND / SCHWEIz 2019 | CAROLINE LINK | 119 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | NEELE LEANA VOLLMAR | 104 MIN.
USA 2018 | FELIX VAN GROENINGEN | 121 MIN.
SCHWEDEN 2015 | FREDRIK GERTTEN | 91 MIN.
USA 2019 | OLIVIA WILDE | 102 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | ERIK SCHMITT | 101 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2018 | ARON LEHMANN | 103 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | CHRISTIAN SCHWOCHOW | 125 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | ALIREZA GOLAFSHAN | 112 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2017 | MICHAEL SCHAERER | 103 MIN.
FRANKREICH 2018 | T. SzABO & H. GIRAUD | 92 MIN.
WORKSHOP | FILMKOMPONIST ANDRE FELDHAUS | 120 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | R. KUKULA & M. BRUHN | 86 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2003 | wOLFGANG BECKER | 120 MIN.
USA 2011 | MARTIN SCORSESE | 126 MIN.
POLEN 2013 | MACIEJ PIEPRzYCA | 112 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND/LUX. 2018 | MARKUS DIETRICH | 95 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2018 | DENNIS GANSEL | 110 MIN.
SCHwEDEN 2017 | LINDA HAMBÄCK | 65 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | NEELE LEANA VOLLMAR | 94 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2016 | FLORIAN SCHNELL | 87 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2018 | ALI SAMADI AHADI | 82 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 1998 | CAROLINE LINK | 109 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2018 | SEBASTIAN SCHIPPER | 99 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | KATJA BENRATH | 101 MIN.
NIEDERLANDE/DEUTSCHLAND 2018 | MISCHA KAMP | 90 MIN.
KENIA/DEUTSCHLAND 2018 | LIKARION wAINAINA | 74 MIN.
USA / V.A.E. 2017 | JAMES PONSOLDT | 110 MIN.
USA 2018 | GEORGE TILLMAN JR. | 133 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND / F 2018 | CHRISTIAN PETzOLD | 97 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2016 | FATIH AKIN | 89 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2018 | MARCUS H. ROSENMÜLLER | 92 MIN.
USA 2018 | JOHN CHESTER | 91 MIN.
NORWEGEN/D/S 2017 | IRAM HAQ | 103 MIN.
ÖSTERREICH 2018 | F. WEIGENSAMER & C. KRÖNES | 92 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 1979 | WERNER HERZOG | 82 MIN.
USA / HONGKONG 2017 | STEPHEN CHBOSKY | 113 MIN.
DEUTSCHLAND 2019 | MARTIN BUSKER | 90 MIN.